Οι αριστεύσαντες των γυμνασίων σχολικού έτους 2014-15

Γενικά /

Αξιούπολης
Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 13/15
ΕΛΜΑΚΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 19 13/15
ΚΑΛΙΟΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΥΣΑΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 13/15
ΚΑΡΥΔΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 19 12/15
ΜΥΣΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 10/15
ΜΩΥΣΙΔOY ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 10/15
ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 8/15
ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 19 7/15
ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 19
ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18 11/15
ΠΕΡΙΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 18 8/15

Β’ τάξη
ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 13/16
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 19 11/16
ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 8/16
ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 3/16
ΠΕΤΡΟΜΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΩΡΑΙΟΖΗΛΗ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 18 13/16
ΜΙΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 18 11/16
ΒΑΛΚΑΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18 9/16
ΤΟΥΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 18 8/16

Γ’ τάξη
ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 19 12/13
ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΣ 19 12/13
ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΡΥΔΙΚΗ ΗΛΙΑΣ 19 11/13
ΤΣΑΛΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 11/13
ΤΖΑΒΙΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 19 8/13
ΠΕΤΕΙΝΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 7/13
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 19 4/13
ΜΠΟΥΡΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 1/13
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 19
ΝΤΕΝΑ ΣΑΡΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 18 10/12
ΜΟΓΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18 8/13

Βαπτιστή
Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Μέσος Όρος
ΗλιΑδου Κλεοπατρα 18 7/14
ΙωαννΙδου Αλεξανδρα Ξανθιπη 19 8/14
ΚαπρΑγκος ΝικΟλαος 19 2/14

Β’ τάξη
ΝικολαΙδου ΜαρΙα 19 10/15
ΧελιδΩνης ΓεΩργιος 19 9/15

Γ’ τάξη
ΓιανΑζογλου ΑναστασΙα 18 10/12
ΓκιοΥση ΤζΕσικα 19 11/12
ΘεοφανΙδης ΓεΩργιος 19 6/12
ΦωτιΑδου ΒΕρρα- ΑικατερΙνη 19 4/12
ΦωτιΑδου ΕλΕνη 19 5/12

Γουμένισσας
Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
ΣΤΑΘΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 13/15
ΓΕΓΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 11/15
ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 19 10/15
ΠΕΝΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 10/15
ΣΤΑΘΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 8/15
ΤΖΟΓΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 7/15
ΜΥΡΤΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 19 4/15
ΜΟΥΜΤΖΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 19 1/15
ΠΕΤΚΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 1/15

Β’ τάξη
ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 20
ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΟΣ 19 14/16
ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 10/16
ΠΕΤΡΟΓΕΓΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 19 8/16
ΣΕΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 19 8/16
ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 8/16
ΠΕΤΣΑΝΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 6/16
ΤΣΙΓΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 3/16
ΧΑΤΖΗΜΛΑΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 2/16
ΠΑΣΙΑΛΙΩΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18 13/16
ΒΕΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 18 11/16
ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18 10/16
ΣΟΛΛΑΚΟΥ ΟΡΝΕΛΑ ΥΛΛΙ 18 9/16

Γ’ τάξη
ΓΚΙΓΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 12/13
ΚΟΥΠΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 11/13
ΤΕΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 2/13
ΤΣΙΑΓΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 19 1/13
ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 18 10/13
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΗΛΙΑΣ 18 10/13

Εσπερινό
Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
ΚυριαζΙδου ΔημητροΥλα Κωνσταντίνος 20

Β’ τάξη
ΑθανασΟπουλος ΝικΟλαος ΓεΩργιος 19 2/12
ΑμανατΙδου ΣοφΙα ΙωΑννης 18 10/12
ΜΑτο ΑριΑνα ΠαναγιΩτη 18 7/12

Ευκαρπίας

Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
ΘεοδωρΙδου ΡαφαηλΙα ΚυριΑκος 19 11/14
ΛογδανΙδου ΕιρΗνη ΔημΗτριος 19 7/14
ΜασμανΙδης ΠαναγιΩτης ΙωΑννης 19 4/14

Β’ τάξη
ΕφραιμΙδου ΜαρΙα ΘεΟδωρος 19 4/15
ΤατΙδης ΝικΟλαος ΚυριΑκος 18 10/15

Γ’ τάξη
ΘεολΟγου ΑνατολΗ ΕυριπΙδης 19 4/12
ΜιχαηλΙδου ΑνδριΑννα ΚωνσταντΙνος 19 6/12
ΠαπαδοποΥλου ΣτεφανΙα ΔημΗτριος 19 9/12
ΠαπαμιχαηλΙδης ΙωΑννης ΒασΙλειος 19 7/11

Ευρώπου

Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
ΔΑΪΛΑΝΗ ΑΛΚΜΗΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 20
ΠΑΠΑΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 19 4/15
ΧΑΤΖΗΑΡΑΠΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 19 4/15
ΤΟΝΤΟΚΤΩΡΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 19 2/15
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18 12/15
ΚΑΡΥΟΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 18 11/15
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΔΟΥ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18 8/15

Β’ τάξη
ΚΑΔΙΓΚΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 19 15/16
ΠΕΝΤΕΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 19 14/16
ΓΙΤΣΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 13/16
ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 12/16
ΓΙΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 8/16
ΚΟΥΡΟΥΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 7/16
ΤΑΤΑΡΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 5/16
ΠΕΝΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 19 3/16
ΤΑΤΑΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 1/16
ΚΡΥΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19
ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 18 15/16

Γ’ τάξη
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 19 9/13
ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 8/13
ΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 7/13
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 6/13
ΚΙΤΣΟΥΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΣ 19 4/13
ΣΑΜΠΑΝΗ ΑΛΚΙΝΤΑ ΠΕΛΛΟΥΜΠ 18 10/13
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΛΑ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 18 7/13

Καμπάνη

Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
Κωστογλου Δημητρα Μιχαηλ 19 14/15
Λαγκανη Δημητρα Αντωνιος 19 12/15
Μαλγαρη Δαφνη Μαρία Στεφανος 18 13/15
Μοαβινης Νικολαος Δημητριος 19 11/15
Μπαλωμενος Κωνσταντινος Γεωργιος 18 10/15
Παντελιδου Χαρα Σωκρατης 18 9/15
Σπανου Μαρια Γεωργιος 18 8/15
Τοντικιδου αννα Θεοχαρης 19 10/15
Χονδροπουλου Ελενη Ηλιας 19 7/15
Γκουραμανη Ελενη Κωνσταντινος 18 14/15
Κουτσοκωστα Παρασκευη-Χριστινα Δροσος 19 13/15

Β’ τάξη
Γκουτζελη Ελευθερια Γρηγοριος 19
Καπατσολιδου Μαριαννα Δημητριος 20
Κατσαρωνα Βαρβαρα Σταυρος 19 6/16
Μαλατος Ευθυμιος Γεώργιος 18 14/16
Μπλουκου Μαρια Δημητριος 18 9/16
Νικολοπουλος Κωνσταντινος Διονυσιος 18 8/16
Παπαγγελου Μαρια Ιωαννης 19 12/16
Φατα Στεφανια Σοκολ 19 12/16
Χαλβατζοπουλου Αναστασια Νεκταριος 19 11/16
Χωλιδου Κυριακη Χριστοφορος 19 6/16
Χωλιδου Μαρια Χριστοφορος 19 7/16
Χριστοδουλιδου Παρασκευη Περικλης 19 11/16

Γ’ τάξη
ΑμαραντΙδου ΕυθυμΙα ΜατθαΙος 20
ΓεροντΙδου ΠαναγιΩτα Κων/νος 18 9/12
ΖΩτου ΕλΕνη ΓεΩργιος 18 11/13
ΜαργαρΙτη ΓεωργΙα ΔημΗτριος 18 9/13
ΞανδινΙδου ΕυθυμΙα ΓεωργΙος 19 10/13
ΤαουσΑνη ΠαναγιΩτα ΙωΑννης 19

1ο Κιλκίς

Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 6/15
ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 19 3/15
ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 10/15
ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΣ 19 11/15
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18 14/15
ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 19 3/15
ΔΕΜΙΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΐ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 2/15
ΔΟΥΜΠΑΛΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18 11/15
ΗΛΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 19 1/15
ΘΩΜΑΐΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 18 14/15
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 5/15
ΚΑΡΥΔΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 19 7/15
ΚΟΛΙΟΥΣΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 14/15
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 18 9/15
ΚΥΖΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 19 9/15
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 19 4/15
ΚΩΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 7/15
ΛΑΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 19 13/15
ΜΑΒΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 18 9/15
ΜΗΤΤΑΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 19 8/15
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 6/15
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 19 2/15
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 19 1/15
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 19 6/15
ΠΟΥΛΤΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 12/15
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΤΘΙΛΔΗ-ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 3/15
ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 13/15
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 19
ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18 13/15
ΤΣΙΤΣΙΜΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18 8/15
ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 18 8/15
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 11/15
ΦΥΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 18 9/15
ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΣ 19 13/15
ΧΡΟΝΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 19 13/15

Β’ τάξη
ΑΪΔΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18 15/16
ΑΪΔΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18 14/16
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ 19 13/16
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18 11/16
ΓΡΕΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 19 1/15
ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 18 9/16
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 18 14/16
ΔΡΕΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 11/16
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 19
ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 15/16
ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 9/16
ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 19 2/16
ΚΑΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 19 6/16
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 18 11/16
ΚΕΜΕΝΤΣΕΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 19 11/16
ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ-ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 3/16
ΚΥΠΡΙΤΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΘΩΜΑΣ 19 3/16
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18 13/16
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18 12/16
ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 4/16
ΚΩΦΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΝΗ-ΖΩΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 10/15
ΝΤΕΝΤΑ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 2/16
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 18 12/16
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18 12/16
ΠΑΤΡΑΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΣΟΝΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 7/16
ΠΕΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 13/16
ΠΙΣΣΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 9/15
ΡΑΛΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18 12/16
ΣΙΓΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 12/16
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 18 13/16
ΣΙΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 19 14/16
ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΥΣΗ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 19 12/16
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 18 11/16
ΤΣΙΝΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 19 4/16
ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 14/16
ΦΟΥΡΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 19 4/16
ΧΑΡΤΟΜΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 14/16
ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΣ 19 7/16

Γ’ τάξη
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 19 5/13
ΑΠΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 8/13
ΑΠΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18 12/13
ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 7/13
ΒΙΟΛΙΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 7/13
ΒΟΥΖΙΝΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ – ΔΙΑΛΕΧΤΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 19 6/13
ΔΑΜΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 5/13
ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ 19 8/13
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18 9/13
ΖΑΜΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 19 11/13
ΖΑΜΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 19 1/13
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 19 8/13
ΚΑΟΥΡΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18 11/13
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 6/13
ΚΑΤΗ ΒΕΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 7/13
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 4/13
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 18 9/13
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 18 9/13
ΜΠΟΣΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 19
ΜΠΡΑΧΙΜΕΤΑΪ ΑΝΙΤΑ ΜΟΥΧΑΡΕΜ 19 4/13
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 7/13
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΦΡΟΣΩ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 19 4/13
ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ – ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΛΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 18 8/13
ΠΑΧΙΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 20
ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 4/13
ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 12/13
ΠΙΣΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 12/13
ΠΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 19 6/13
ΣΑΦΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΕΤΑ ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΛΙ 19 10/13
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 19 9/13
ΣΤΑΝΙΜΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 3/13
ΤΑΧΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 18 7/13
ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18 8/13
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 5/13

2ο Κιλκίς
Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 20
ΤΣΑΚΑΛΩΖΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 20
ΧΑΤΖΗΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ – ΑΝΝΑ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 19 14/15
ΚΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 13/15
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 19 13/15
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 19 13/15
ΓΕΚΟΥΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 12/15
ΠΑΝΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 19 12/15
ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 19 11/15
ΧΑΡΙΤΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 19 10/15
ΑΥΓΗΤΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 9/15
ΛΟΓΓΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 19 9/15
ΒΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 8/15
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 19 7/15
ΛΕΦΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 7/15
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 19 2/15
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΚΩΝ-ΝΟΣ 19 2/15
ΛΕΓΓΕΡΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 1/15
ΝΑΖΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 19 1/15
ΖΗΡΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 19
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 18 14/15
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 18 12/15
ΜΑΥΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 18 11/15
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 18 11/15

Β’ τάξη
ΜΠΙΚΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 20
ΚΑΝΤΑΡΤΖΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 19 15/16
ΚΕΡΑΜΑΡΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 19 15/16
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ 19 15/16
ΤΖΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΓΗΣΙΛΑΟΣ 19 15/16
ΚΑΤΣΑΒΕΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 13/16
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 19 12/16
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 9/16
ΠΟΥΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ – ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 19 8/16
ΣΦΥΡΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ – ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 19 8/16
ΞΑΝΘΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ – ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 7/16
ΝΑΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 6/16
ΔΟΥΔΟΥΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 19 5/16
ΜΑΥΡΟΚΕΦΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ – ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 4/16
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 19 4/16
ΚΕΤΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 3/16
ΧΑΡΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 3/16
ΜΕΛΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 2/16
ΝΟΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 2/16
ΣΙΡΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 2/16
ΤΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 18 15/16
ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18 14/16
ΓΚΟΤΣΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18 13/16
ΧΥΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18 13/16
ΝΤΑΛΑΜΠΙΡΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 18 12/16
ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 18 12/16
ΤΑΞΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18 12/16
ΤΡΙΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 18 12/16
ΝΙΚΗΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ – ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 18 9/16
ΤΣΑΡΣΗΤΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 18 8/16

Γ’ τάξη
ΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ- ΛΟΥΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 14/15
ΚΟΤΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ- ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 12/15
ΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 12/15
ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ 19 12/15
ΛΑΤΣΕ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΒΕΡΟΝ 19 11/15
ΤΡΙΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 10/15
ΜΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 19 8/15
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 8/15
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 19 2/15
ΜΩΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 1/15
ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ- ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 18 13/15
ΚΟΛΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 18 10/15
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ της ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 18 9/15
ΣΑΤΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18 9/15
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ 18 8/15
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΒΛΑΔΙΜΗΡΟΣ 18 7/15
ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 18 7/15

3ο Κιλκίς
Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
ΧΟΥΝΟΥΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 20
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 14/15
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 19 14/15
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 19 13/15
ΚΟΥΡΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 13/15
ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 19 13/15
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ ΗΛΙΑΣ 19 9/15
ΣΑΛΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 8/15
ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 8/15
ΚΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 7/15
ΔΑΛΑΚΛΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 6/15
ΚΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 6/15
ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 6/15
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 19 4/15
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 3/15
ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗΣ 19 2/15
ΧΑΝΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 2/15
ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 19 1/15
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 19
ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗΣ 18 14/15
ΣΠΥΡΑΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 18 14/15
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 18 12/15
ΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 18 12/15
ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18 12/15
ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 18 11/15
ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΗΣ ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ 18 11/15
ΒΛΑΧΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18 10/15
ΧΑΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 18 8/15

Β’ τάξη
ΖΗΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΜΑΛ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 20
ΣΤΑΝΗΜΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 20
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 19 15/16
ΚΟΥΡΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΑΪΑΝΟΣ 19 15/16
ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝΑΣ 19 15/16
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 19 14/16
ΚΑΡΑΪΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 14/16
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 19 13/16
ΑΛΜΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 19 11/16
ΕΜΠΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΟΜΗΡΟΣ 19 11/16
ΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΓΑΘΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 19 10/16
ΝΑΛΠΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 9/16
ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 19 9/16
ΣΥΓΓΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 19 9/16
ΕΣΚΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΜΑΡΩ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 19 8/16
ΖΩΓΚΑ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 8/16
ΜΑΚΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 19 7/16
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 19 7/16
ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 6/16
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 19 5/16
ΑΝΘΥΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 19 3/16
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 2/16
ΤΕΒΡΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 2/16
ΕΣΚΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 18 14/16
ΚΟΤΣΑΠΟΥΪΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 18 14/16
ΤΡΙΓΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 18 14/16
ΕΣΚΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 18 13/16
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18 12/16
ΚΑΛΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ 18 12/16
ΟΥΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18 10/16
ΤΡΟΠΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18 9/16

Γ’ τάξη
ΑΣΗΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 20
ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 20
ΠΑΤΑΡΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19 12/13
ΛΟΚΟΒΙΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 19 10/13
ΜΠΟΥΦΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 9/13
ΚΑΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 7/13
ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 3/13
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΣ 19 2/13
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 19
ΖΑΤΣΕ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΛΕΥΤΕΡ 19
ΘΩΜΑΙΔΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 19
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΗΛΙΑΣ 18 12/13
ΠΙΛΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΑΪΑΝΟΣ 18 12/13
ΣΟΦΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΗΣ 18 12/13
ΧΟΤΖΑ ΜΕΓΚΙ ΕΝΤΟΥΑΡΤ 18 12/13
ΑΠΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 18 11/13
ΚΑΓΚΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 18 11/13
ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18 9/13
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 18 8/13

Ν.Αγιονερίου
Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
ΚαιοποΥλου ΜαρΙα ΓεΨργιος 18,8/15
ΚεσΙδου ΣοφΙα ΑλΕξανδρος 19,12/15
ΣισμανΙδης ΝικΟλαος ΚωνσταντΙνος 18,11/15
ΤσαμτζΙδου ΧριστΙνα ΝικΟλαος 19,9/15
ΤσομεΙδης ΓεΩργιος-ᾹγαθΟνικος ΧρΗστος 19,5/15
ΧατζησΑββα ΗλιΑνα ΚυριΑκος 19,4/15

Β’ τάξη
ΑλεξΙου ΜαρΙα ΑνδρΕας 19,4/16
ΓαιτανΙδου ΠαρασκευΗ ΚλΗμης 18,13/16
ΓεραΙδου ΕλισΑβετ ΓεΩργιος 19,10/16
ΚουτσουρΙδης ΑρτΕμιος-ΣταμΑτιος ΘεΟδωρος 19
ΟυζουνΙδης ΓεΩργιος ΠρΟδρομος 18,8/16
ΠαπαδημητρΙου ΑγγελικΗ ΛουκΑς 19,15/16
ΠειλιβανΙδης ΓρηγΟριος ΡωμΑν 18,10/16
ΣιδηρΟπουλος ΝικΟλαος ΓεΩργιος 19,5/16
ΣισμανΙδου ΦωτεινΗ ΑνΕστης 20
ΧατζηιωαννΙδου ΕιρΗνη ΔημΗτριος 18,15/16

Γ’ τάξη
ΓιαννακΙδου ΒασιλικΗ ΑλΕξης 19,2/13
ΓιαρΗμαγα ΕυθυμΙα ΝικΟλαος 19,11/13
ΠαντελΙδου ΒασιλικΗ ΧρΗστος 19,10/13
ΤσικουνδοΥρα Αννα ΙωΑννης 19,10/13

Ν.Γυναικοκάστρου

Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
ΣταυρΑκη ΠαρθΕνα ΜιλτιΑδης 19 8/14

Β’ τάξη
ΜαλγαρΙδης ΒασΙλειος ΧαρΑλαμπος 19 13/15
Νικολαϊδου ΔΟμνα ΝικΟλαος 19 3/15
ΤσαλικΙδης ΒασΙλειος ΔημΗτριος 19 3/15

Γ’ τάξη
ΤσαλικΙδου ΣοφΙα ΔημΗτριος 19 11/12

Πλατανιάς

Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
ΦΡΟΝΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 19 και 13/15
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ-ΤΟΥΛΚΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 και 5/15
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 19 και 1/15
ΧΑΡΤΟΜΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 18 και 13/15

Β’ τάξη
ΚΙΟΥΡΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 20
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 και 6/16
ΑΗΔΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 18 και 13/16
ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18 και 8/15

Γ’ τάξη
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 19 και 3/13

1ο Πολυκάστρου

Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
ΜΠΑΛΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 19 14/15
ΔΕΜΠΟΥΔΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 13/15
ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 13/15
ΙΣΠΙΚΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 19 13/15
ΚΑΡΡΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΝΑ ΤΡΑΪΑΝΟΣ 19 13/15
ΜΠΡΟΥΧΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 13/15
ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 13/15
ΑΠΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 12/15
ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 19 12/15
ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 19 12/15
ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19 10/15
ΤΣΕΡΝΙΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 19 10/15
ΤΣΙΛΙΚΟΥΔΗ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 19 9/15
ΣΤΥΦΟΥΔΗ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 8/15
ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 8/15
ΚΟΣΚΟΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ 19 6/15
ΖΥΓΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΣΥΛΒΙΟΣ 19 4/15
ΚΟΥΤΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 19 2/15
ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 19 2/15
ΓΚΙΩΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 19 1/15
ΧΑΜΟΥΡΟΥΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ- ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 1/15
ΚΟΣΚΟΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ 19
ΘΕΟΦΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18 13/14
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 18 13/15
ΓΚΟΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 18 12/15
ΖΩΙΤΣΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 18 11/15
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 18 11/15
ΜΠΑΡΑΪ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ ΦΡΕΝΤΙ 18 10/15
ΚΟΥΠΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ- ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 18 9/15
ΜΠΑΛΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 18 8/15

Β’ τάξη
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 19 15/16
ΧΑΛΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 19 15/16
ΓΚΑΤΣΙΝΙΚΟΥΔΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 14/16
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 19 14/16
ΤΣΙΜΠΛΙΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 14/16
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 19 13/16
ΓΚΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 12/16
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 19 10/16
ΔΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 9/16
ΤΣΕΡΝΙΚΟΥΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 19 8/16
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 19 4/16
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 18 10/16
ΓΑΪΤΑΝΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 18 8/16

Γ’ τάξη
ΑΠΟΥΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 20
ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 20
ΣΥΚΟΥΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 20
ΑΛΙΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 12/13
ΜΥΣΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 19 12/13
ΧΑΜΟΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 12/13
ΓΚΟΥΝΤΕΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 19 11/13
ΓΚΙΩΣΗ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 19 10/13
ΜΕΤΟΧΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 19 9/13
ΙΓΓΙΛΙΣ ΒΑΪΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19 8/13
ΚΟΣΚΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ 19 8/13
ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 19 7/13
ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 19 5/13
ΜΗΤΣΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 19 4/13
ΜΟΥΡΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 19 4/13
ΜΠΟΥΡΛΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 4/13
ΓΚΟΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 19
ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 18 11/13
ΤΑΙΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 18 10/13
ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 18 8/13
ΠΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 18 8/13

Σ.Σ. Μουριών

Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
ΣΕΛΑΛΜΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ -ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 18 7/14

Β’ τάξη
ΖΑΓΝΑΦΕΡΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 18 9/15
ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 20
ΚΑΡΥΠΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 19 7/15

Γ’ τάξη
ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 20
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19 11/12
ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 20

Χέρσου

Α’ τάξη
Επώνυμο μαθητή Όνομα μαθητή Όνομα πατέρα Μέσος Όρος
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 18,7
ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19,5
ΚΑΛΠΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 18,6
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 18,7
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 18,7

Β’ τάξη
ΚΑΡΑΦΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 19,4
ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 19,5
ΝΤΟΜΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 19,3
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19,4

Γ’ τάξη
ΚΑΠΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 19,9
ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 19,5
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 18,8
ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 18,6
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 18,5
ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19,4

Περισσότερα
Δείτε ακόμα