Το πρόγραμμα του πρωταθλήματος του 2ου ομίλου της Γ΄εθνικής 2017-18

Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ

1η αγωνιστική

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας

Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά

ΑΟ Καρδίας -Πιερικός

ΑΕ Καρίτσας -Ηρακλής

Μακεδονικός -Αλμωπός Αριδαίας

Αγροτικός Αστέρας -Καμπανιακός

Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Νάουσα

Κιλκισιακός Ρεπό

2η αγωνιστική

Κιλκισιακός – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας – Εδεσσαϊκός

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – ΑΕ Καρίτσας

Πιερικός – Μακεδονικός

Ηρακλής – Αγροτικός Αστέρας

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Νάουσα

Καμπανιακός – Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων

ΑΟ Καρδίας Ρεπό

3η αγωνιστική

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Εδεσσαϊκός

ΑΟ Καρδίας -Κιλκισιακός

ΑΕ Καρίτσας – ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας

Αγροτικός Αστέρας -ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά

Νάουσα -Πιερικός

Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων -Ηρακλής

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας -Καμπανιακός

Μακεδονικός Ρεπό

4η αγωνιστική

ΑΟ Καρδίας – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΕ Καρίτσας

Κιλκισιακός- Μακεδονικός

ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά -Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων

Πιερικός -Καμπανιακός

Ηρακλής -Αλμωπός Αριδαίας

Νάουσα Ρεπό

5η αγωνιστική

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – ΑΕ Καρίτσας

Μακεδονικός – ΑΟ Καρδίας

Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Εδεσσαϊκός

Νάουσα – Κιλκισιακός

Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας -ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά

Πιερικός -Ηρακλής

Καμπανιακός Ρεπό

6η αγωνιστική

Μακεδονικός – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας

ΑΟ Καρδίας -Νάουσα

Εδεσσαϊκός -Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων

Κιλκισιακός -Καμπανιακός

ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας -Αλμωπός Αριδαίας

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά -Πιερικός

Ηρακλής Ρεπό

7η αγωνιστική

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου – Αγροτικός Αστέρας

Νάουσα – Μακεδονικός

Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – ΑΕ Καρίτσας

Καμπανιακός – ΑΟ Καρδίας

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας- Εδεσσαϊκός

Ηρακλής – Κιλκισιακός

Πιερικός – ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά Ρεπό

8η αγωνιστική

Νάουσα -Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

Αγροτικός Αστέρας -Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων

Μακεδονικός -Καμπανιακός

ΑΕ Καρίτσας -Αλμωπός Αριδαίας

ΑΟ Καρδίας -Ηρακλής

Εδεσσαϊκός -Πιερικός

Κιλκισιακός -ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά

ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας Ρεπό

9η αγωνιστική

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου -Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων

Καμπανιακός – Νάουσα

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας

Ηρακλής – Μακεδονικός

Πιερικός – ΑΕ Καρίτσας

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά -ΑΟ Καρδίας

ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας – Κιλκισιακός

Εδεσσαϊκός Ρεπό

10η αγωνιστική

Καμπανιακός – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων -Αλμωπός Αριδαίας

Νάουσα -Ηρακλής

Αγροτικός Αστέρας -Πιερικός

Μακεδονικός -ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά

ΑΟ Καρδίας -ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας

Εδεσσαϊκός – Κιλκισιακός

ΑΕ Καρίτσας Ρεπό

11η αγωνιστική

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου -Αλμωπός Αριδαίας

Ηρακλής -Καμπανιακός

Πιερικός -Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Νάουσα

ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας- Μακεδονικός

Κιλκισιακός -ΑΕ Καρίτσας

Εδεσσαϊκός – ΑΟ Καρδίας

Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ρεπό

12η αγωνιστική

Ηρακλής – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας -Πιερικός

Καμπανιακός -ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά

Νάουσα – ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας

Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Κιλκισιακός

Μακεδονικός -Εδεσσαϊκός

ΑΕ Καρίτσας – ΑΟ Καρδίας

Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ρεπό

13η αγωνιστική

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου -Πιερικός

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά -Ηρακλής

ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας -Καμπανιακός

Κιλκισιακός -Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων

Εδεσσαϊκός – Νάουσα

ΑΟ Καρδίας- Αγροτικός Αστέρας

ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Μακεδονικός

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας Ρεπό

14η αγωνιστική

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου

Ηρακλής – ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας- Κιλκισιακός

Καμπανιακός – Εδεσσαϊκός

Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – ΑΟ Καρδίας

Νάουσα- ΑΕ Καρίτσας

Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Μακεδονικός

Πιερικός Ρεπό

15η αγωνιστική

ΑΣΦ Αλεξάνδρειας -ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά

Κιλκισιακός -Πιερικός

Εδεσσαϊκός -Ηρακλής

ΑΟ Καρδίας -Αλμωπός Αριδαίας

ΑΕ Καρίτσας -Καμπανιακός

Μακεδονικός -Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων

Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Νάουσα

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου Ρεπό